Etappe 4: REDON - FOUGÈRES

dinsdag 29 juni 2021 - 150 kilometer

 

Uitslag

Nr Renner Rugnummer Punten
1 55 - CAVENDISH, Mark 55 + 25
2 132 - BOUHANNI, Nacer 132 + 15
3 105 - PHILIPSEN, Jasper 105 + 10
4 171 - MATTHEWS, Michael 171 + 7
5 71 - SAGAN, Peter 71 + 6
6 143 - BOL, Cees 143 + 5
7 95 - LAPORTE, Christophe 95 + 4
8 45 - PEDERSEN, Mads 45 + 3
9 215 - VAN POPPEL, Boy 215 + 2
10 34 - GREIPEL, André 34 + 1

 

Dagwinnaar

 

Dagwinnaar Team

 

Bepaalde punten per lijst

Nr Naam Woonplaats Punten
1. Arjan-2 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 70 volgen
1. Lean Ras | van Schaijk 68 volgen
1. Mike (MvB S) Boekel | van Schaijk 66 volgen
1. Ralf (Sprint) Albers Schaijk 66 volgen
1. Jaap Maillot Vert Schaijk 65 volgen
1. Mister Bookmaker Schaijk 65 volgen
1. Buorman Kuipers Dokkum 62 volgen
1. Co-5 Vergeer Schaijk 62 volgen
1. Tom-2 Brand | van den Zeeland 60 volgen
1. Kaz-1 Kessel ‘s-Hertogenbosch 60 volgen
1. Stefan (sprint) Ras | van Schaijk 60 volgen
1. Helmut-4 Habraken Moergestel 59 volgen
1. Simone Gommans Venray 52 volgen
1. Arno Verstegen Heesch 51 volgen
1. Rapido Bombo | il Schaijk 50 volgen
1. Oma Koerhuis Reek 47 volgen
1. Rinus-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 47 volgen
1. Marc Gommans Venray 47 volgen
1. Milou-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 46 volgen
1. Co-6 Vergeer Schaijk 46 volgen
1. Kim Gommans Venray 45 volgen
1. Jean-2 Houben Doenrade 42 volgen
1. Patrick Ven | v.d. Velp nb 42 volgen
1. Henri-2 Groot | de Oss 42 volgen
1. Jules Korsten Singapore 41 volgen
1. Harrie Groot | de Zeeland 41 volgen
1. Co-4 Vergeer Schaijk 41 volgen
1. Co-2 Vergeer Schaijk 41 volgen
1. Teun Van der zanden Schaijk 40 volgen
1. Co-1 Vergeer Schaijk 40 volgen
1. Mark-2 Schoneveld Wijchen 39 volgen
1. Marc-3 Uden | van Heesch 38 volgen
1. Henri-1 Groot | de Oss 38 volgen
1. Theo Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 38 volgen
1. Ralf Vos Schaijk 38 volgen
1. Vincent Gaal | van Reek 38 volgen
1. SiemTijmenMees Gaal | van Reek 38 volgen
1. Martin Firing Eibergen 36 volgen
1. Ike-3 Simoncini Den Haag 36 volgen
1. Nova Vos Schaijk 36 volgen
1. Marc-3 Verhaar Oijen 36 volgen
1. Marc-1 Verhaar Oijen 36 volgen
1. Jef-2 Vink Weert 35 volgen
1. Iris Smit-Ockeloen Reek 35 volgen
1. Jos-1 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 35 volgen
1. Ike-2 Simoncini Den Haag 34 volgen
1. Velox-2 Vulpes Schaijk 34 volgen
1. Claudia Erp | van Reek 33 volgen
1. Bikewax-2 Atomic Zeeland 32 volgen
1. Marinus Sanden | van der Reek 32 volgen
1. Helmut-1 Habraken Moergestel 31 volgen
1. Frank Schreuder Zeist 31 volgen
1. Jean-1 Houben Doenrade 31 volgen
1. Ike-1 Simoncini Den Haag 31 volgen
1. Ike-5 Simoncini Den Haag 31 volgen
1. Ike-4 Simoncini Den Haag 31 volgen
1. Mario Zanden | van der Schaijk 31 volgen
1. Gerco-3 Kouwenberg Wijchen 31 volgen
1. Gerco-4 Kouwenberg Wijchen 31 volgen
1. Ronny-2 Gemert | van Gassel 31 volgen
1. Ton Reijnen Schaijk 31 volgen
1. Aty Jonkheer Sarrox/Saint Julien 31 volgen
1. Bourfrou Kuipers Dokkum 31 volgen
1. Leon Tap Beuningen Gld 31 volgen
1. Pim-1 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 31 volgen
1. Pim-2 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 31 volgen
1. Theo Heijden | v.d. Schaijk 31 volgen
1. Ad-2 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 31 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (sprint) | van der Zeeland 30 volgen
1. Jan-2 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 28 volgen
1. Velox-4 Vulpes Schaijk 28 volgen
1. Maud Kouwenberg Uden 26 volgen
1. Gerard Janssen Reek 26 volgen
1. Bjorn Janssen Reek 26 volgen
1. Jimmy Janssen Reek 26 volgen
1. Jesper Janssen Reek 26 volgen
1. Marc-2 Verhaar Oijen 25 volgen
1. M.-1 Rossen Reek 22 volgen
1. Wil Gommans Venray 22 volgen
1. Jan-1 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 21 volgen
1. Rien Bastiaans Mill 21 volgen
1. Guusje Engbers Reek 21 volgen
1. Jos-2 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 19 volgen
1. Jan Verzet Oss 18 volgen
1. El Imbatido Dos Schaijk 18 volgen
1. Jos Godron De Meern 17 volgen
1. Tonny-1 Verhaar Lith 17 volgen
1. Bart Janssen Cuijk 17 volgen
1. Sjaak-2 Verhaar Lith 17 volgen
1. Bart -1 Kessel | van Utrecht 17 volgen
1. Bennie-3 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 17 volgen
1. Koen Reijnen Reek 17 volgen
1. Antonia Frerejean Eindhoven 17 volgen
1. Theo Bolt | van der Zeeland 16 volgen
1. Marc-4 Uden | van Heesch 16 volgen
1. Marion Vos Schaijk 16 volgen
1. El Imbatido Uno Schaijk 16 volgen
1. Niek Heck | van Reek 14 volgen
1. Emma Douven Utrecht 14 volgen
1. Tonny-2 Verhaar Lith 13 volgen
1. Tom-1 Brand | van den Zeeland 13 volgen
1. Marc-1 Uden | van Heesch 13 volgen
1. Marc-2 Uden | van Heesch 13 volgen
1. Tonny-3 Verhaar Lith 13 volgen
1. Jan Kinderen | de Vinkel 13 volgen
1. Jans Engbers Reek 13 volgen
1. Rinus-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 13 volgen
1. Velox-3 Vulpes Schaijk 13 volgen
1. L.-1 Gaal | van Reek 13 volgen
1. Bombo Il Schaijk 13 volgen
1. Ben Spierings Schaijk 13 volgen
1. Wim Melssen Boxmeer 13 volgen
1. Co-3 Vergeer Schaijk 13 volgen
1. Kaz-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 11 volgen
1. Velox-1 Vulpes Schaijk 11 volgen
1. Marloes Kouwenberg Uden 11 volgen
1. André-1 Zegers Apeldoorn 11 volgen
1. André-4 Zegers Apeldoorn 11 volgen
1. Jose Sanden | van der Reek 10 volgen
1. Jaap Algemeen Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Bennie-2 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 10 volgen
1. Maarten Langenhuizen Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 1 Oliemeulen Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Arjan-1 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 10 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 2 Oliemeulen Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Martijn Bogaard | van den Beers 10 volgen
1. Joost Kouwenberg Uden 10 volgen
1. Lotte Kouwenberg Uden 10 volgen
1. Mike (MvB-A) Boekel | van Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Ralf (Algemeen) Albers Schaijk 10 volgen
1. Mark-1 Schoneveld Wijchen 9 volgen
1. M.-2 Rossen Reek 9 volgen
1. L.-2 Gaal | Van Reek 9 volgen
1. Pim-3 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 9 volgen
1. Sven Ras | van Schaijk 7 volgen
1. Henk Zanden | van der Schaijk 6 volgen
1. Bennie-1 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 6 volgen
1. Helmut-2 Habraken Moergestel 6 volgen
1. Jef-1 Vink Weert 6 volgen
1. Helmut-3 Habraken Moergestel 6 volgen
1. Lars Senior Uden 6 volgen
1. Lars Junior Uden 6 volgen
1. Fiets . (punt) Uden 6 volgen
1. Moems Fiets | van Uden 6 volgen
1. M.-3 Rossen Reek 6 volgen
1. M.-4 Rossen Reek 6 volgen
1. Gerco-1 Kouwenberg Wijchen 6 volgen
1. Gerco-2 Kouwenberg Wijchen 6 volgen
1. Titus Engbers Reek 6 volgen
1. Sien Engbers Reek 6 volgen
1. Sjaak-1 Verhaar Lith 6 volgen
1. Bikewax-1 Atomic Zeeland 6 volgen
1. Jeroen Heuvel | van den Zeeland 6 volgen
1. Opa Koerhuis Reek 6 volgen
1. Feline Vos Schaijk 6 volgen
1. Rob Nicolai Amsterdam 6 volgen
1. Harm Hendriks Reek 6 volgen
1. Susan Hendriks Reek 6 volgen
1. Fenna Hendriks Reek 6 volgen
1. Truffel Hendriks Reek 6 volgen
1. Bart-3 Kessel | van Utrecht 6 volgen
1. Jeffrey-1 Pals Uden 6 volgen
1. Marietje Groot | de Zeeland 6 volgen
1. Ronny Van Gemert 4 Gassel 6 volgen
1. André-2 Zegers Apeldoorn 6 volgen
1. André-3 Zegers Apeldoorn 6 volgen
1. Danique Ras | van Schaijk 6 volgen
1. Ad-1 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 6 volgen
1. Debajo Molino | del Reek 2 volgen
1. Jos Janssen Cuijk 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (berg) | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Mark-3 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Ronny-1 Gemert | van Gassel 0 volgen
1. HS 6823 Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Oma Jutten Reek 0 volgen
1. Opa Jutten Reek 0 volgen
1. Joop Beekers Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Milou-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 0 volgen
1. Bart-2 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Arrière Course | du la Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Jeffrey-2 Pals Uden 0 volgen
1. Kim Holland Schaijk 0 volgen