Etappe 12: SAINT-PAUL-TROIS-CHÂTEAUX - NÎMES

donderdag 8 juli 2021 - 159 kilometer

 

Uitslag

Nr Renner Rugnummer Punten
1 76 - POLITT, Nils 76 + 25
2 63 - ERVITI, Imanol 63 + 15
3 156 - SWEENY, Harrison 156 + 10
4 86 - KÜNG, Stefan 86 + 7
5 177 - MEZGEC, Luka 177 + 6
6 34 - GREIPEL, André 34 + 5
7 48 - THEUNS, Edward 48 + 4
8 158 - VAN MOER, Brent 158 + 3
9 51 - ALAPHILIPPE, Julian 51 + 2
10 191 - HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis 191 + 1

 

Dagwinnaar

 

Dagwinnaar Team

 

Bepaalde punten per lijst

Nr Naam Woonplaats Punten
1. Opa Jutten Reek 31 volgen
1. HS 6823 Wijchen 25 volgen
1. Debajo Molino | del Reek 25 volgen
1. Arrière Course | du la Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Ike-1 Simoncini Den Haag 9 volgen
1. Ike-2 Simoncini Den Haag 9 volgen
1. Ike-5 Simoncini Den Haag 9 volgen
1. Ike-3 Simoncini Den Haag 9 volgen
1. Ike-4 Simoncini Den Haag 9 volgen
1. Lars Senior Uden 9 volgen
1. Lars Junior Uden 9 volgen
1. Fiets . (punt) Uden 9 volgen
1. Moems Fiets | van Uden 9 volgen
1. M.-3 Rossen Reek 9 volgen
1. Jules Korsten Singapore 9 volgen
1. Bikewax-1 Atomic Zeeland 9 volgen
1. Bikewax-2 Atomic Zeeland 9 volgen
1. Theo Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 9 volgen
1. Feline Vos Schaijk 9 volgen
1. Rob Nicolai Amsterdam 9 volgen
1. L.-1 Gaal | van Reek 9 volgen
1. Wil Gommans Venray 9 volgen
1. Jeffrey-2 Pals Uden 9 volgen
1. Lotte Kouwenberg Uden 8 volgen
1. Marloes Kouwenberg Uden 8 volgen
1. Teun Van der zanden Schaijk 8 volgen
1. Niek Heck | van Reek 7 volgen
1. Sven Ras | van Schaijk 7 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (sprint) | van der Zeeland 6 volgen
1. Theo Bolt | van der Zeeland 6 volgen
1. Helmut-1 Habraken Moergestel 5 volgen
1. Jose Sanden | van der Reek 5 volgen
1. Helmut-4 Habraken Moergestel 5 volgen
1. Buorman Kuipers Dokkum 5 volgen
1. Co-5 Vergeer Schaijk 5 volgen
1. Mike (MvB S) Boekel | van Schaijk 5 volgen
1. Ralf (Sprint) Albers Schaijk 5 volgen
1. Kim Holland Schaijk 3 volgen
1. Mark-1 Schoneveld Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Henk Zanden | van der Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Bennie-1 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 2 volgen
1. Jos Godron De Meern 2 volgen
1. Jan-2 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 2 volgen
1. Jan-1 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 2 volgen
1. Helmut-2 Habraken Moergestel 2 volgen
1. Jos Janssen Cuijk 2 volgen
1. Jef-1 Vink Weert 2 volgen
1. Frank Schreuder Zeist 2 volgen
1. Martin Firing Eibergen 2 volgen
1. Tonny-1 Verhaar Lith 2 volgen
1. Tonny-2 Verhaar Lith 2 volgen
1. Claudia Erp | van Reek 2 volgen
1. Arno Verstegen Heesch 2 volgen
1. Jean-1 Houben Doenrade 2 volgen
1. Jean-2 Houben Doenrade 2 volgen
1. Rien Bastiaans Mill 2 volgen
1. Helmut-3 Habraken Moergestel 2 volgen
1. Mark-2 Schoneveld Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Mark-3 Schoneveld Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Jaap Algemeen Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Mario Zanden | van der Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Tom-1 Brand | van den Zeeland 2 volgen
1. Marc-1 Uden | van Heesch 2 volgen
1. Marc-2 Uden | van Heesch 2 volgen
1. Marc-4 Uden | van Heesch 2 volgen
1. Marc-3 Uden | van Heesch 2 volgen
1. Tonny-3 Verhaar Lith 2 volgen
1. Jan Verzet Oss 2 volgen
1. Jan Kinderen | de Vinkel 2 volgen
1. M.-1 Rossen Reek 2 volgen
1. M.-2 Rossen Reek 2 volgen
1. M.-4 Rossen Reek 2 volgen
1. Gerco-1 Kouwenberg Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Gerco-2 Kouwenberg Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Gerco-3 Kouwenberg Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Gerco-4 Kouwenberg Wijchen 2 volgen
1. Ronny-2 Gemert | van Gassel 2 volgen
1. Titus Engbers Reek 2 volgen
1. Guusje Engbers Reek 2 volgen
1. Jans Engbers Reek 2 volgen
1. Sien Engbers Reek 2 volgen
1. Sjaak-1 Verhaar Lith 2 volgen
1. Sjaak-2 Verhaar Lith 2 volgen
1. Rinus-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 2 volgen
1. Bennie-2 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 2 volgen
1. Jeroen Heuvel | van den Zeeland 2 volgen
1. Henri-1 Groot | de Oss 2 volgen
1. Bart -1 Kessel | van Utrecht 2 volgen
1. Marinus Sanden | van der Reek 2 volgen
1. Bennie-3 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 2 volgen
1. Opa Koerhuis Reek 2 volgen
1. Ralf Vos Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Marion Vos Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Oma Jutten Reek 2 volgen
1. Kaz-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 2 volgen
1. Nova Vos Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Velox-1 Vulpes Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Velox-2 Vulpes Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Velox-3 Vulpes Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Velox-4 Vulpes Schaijk 2 volgen
1. El Imbatido Uno Schaijk 2 volgen
1. El Imbatido Dos Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Milou-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 2 volgen
1. Marc-3 Verhaar Oijen 2 volgen
1. Marc-1 Verhaar Oijen 2 volgen
1. Marc-2 Verhaar Oijen 2 volgen
1. Harm Hendriks Reek 2 volgen
1. Koen Reijnen Reek 2 volgen
1. Vincent Gaal | van Reek 2 volgen
1. SiemTijmenMees Gaal | van Reek 2 volgen
1. L.-2 Gaal | Van Reek 2 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 1 Oliemeulen Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Arjan-1 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 2 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 2 Oliemeulen Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Ton Reijnen Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Joop Beekers Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Aty Jonkheer Sarrox/Saint Julien 2 volgen
1. Bart-3 Kessel | van Utrecht 2 volgen
1. Emma Douven Utrecht 2 volgen
1. Antonia Frerejean Eindhoven 2 volgen
1. Rinus-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 2 volgen
1. Kaz-1 Kessel ‘s-Hertogenbosch 2 volgen
1. Marc Gommans Venray 2 volgen
1. Kim Gommans Venray 2 volgen
1. Simone Gommans Venray 2 volgen
1. Martijn Bogaard | van den Beers 2 volgen
1. Joost Kouwenberg Uden 2 volgen
1. Jeffrey-1 Pals Uden 2 volgen
1. Maud Kouwenberg Uden 2 volgen
1. Patrick Ven | v.d. Velp nb 2 volgen
1. Harrie Groot | de Zeeland 2 volgen
1. Marietje Groot | de Zeeland 2 volgen
1. Ronny Van Gemert 4 Gassel 2 volgen
1. Henri-2 Groot | de Oss 2 volgen
1. Bombo Il Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Bourfrou Kuipers Dokkum 2 volgen
1. Leon Tap Beuningen Gld 2 volgen
1. Iris Smit-Ockeloen Reek 2 volgen
1. Ben Spierings Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Pim-1 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 2 volgen
1. Pim-2 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 2 volgen
1. Pim-3 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 2 volgen
1. André-1 Zegers Apeldoorn 2 volgen
1. André-2 Zegers Apeldoorn 2 volgen
1. Wim Melssen Boxmeer 2 volgen
1. André-3 Zegers Apeldoorn 2 volgen
1. André-4 Zegers Apeldoorn 2 volgen
1. Co-3 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Co-4 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Co-2 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Co-1 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Co-6 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Stefan (sprint) Ras | van Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Lean Ras | van Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Danique Ras | van Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Mike (MvB-A) Boekel | van Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Ralf (Algemeen) Albers Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Gerard Janssen Reek 2 volgen
1. Bjorn Janssen Reek 2 volgen
1. Jimmy Janssen Reek 2 volgen
1. Jesper Janssen Reek 2 volgen
1. Theo Heijden | v.d. Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Ad-1 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 2 volgen
1. Jos-1 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 2 volgen
1. Jos-2 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 2 volgen
1. Jef-2 Vink Weert 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (berg) | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Jaap Maillot Vert Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Bart Janssen Cuijk 0 volgen
1. Tom-2 Brand | van den Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Ronny-1 Gemert | van Gassel 0 volgen
1. Oma Koerhuis Reek 0 volgen
1. Maarten Langenhuizen Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Susan Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Fenna Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Truffel Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Arjan-2 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 0 volgen
1. Mister Bookmaker Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Milou-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 0 volgen
1. Bart-2 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Rapido Bombo | il Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Ad-2 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 0 volgen