Etappe 13: NÎMES - CARCASSONNE

vrijdag 9 juli 2021 - 220 kilometer

 

Uitslag

Nr Renner Rugnummer Punten
1 55 - CAVENDISH, Mark 55 + 25
2 58 - MØRKØV, Michael 58 + 15
3 105 - PHILIPSEN, Jasper 105 + 10
4 64 - GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan 64 + 7
5 216 - VAN POPPEL, Danny 216 + 6
6 182 - ARANBURU DEBA, Alex 182 + 5
7 95 - LAPORTE, Christophe 95 + 4
8 34 - GREIPEL, André 34 + 3
9 116 - NIELSEN, Magnus Cort 116 + 2
10 47 - STUYVEN, Jasper 47 + 1

 

Dagwinnaar

 

Dagwinnaar Team

 

Bepaalde punten per lijst

Nr Naam Woonplaats Punten
1. Buorman Kuipers Dokkum 52 volgen
1. Arjan-2 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 45 volgen
1. Tom-2 Brand | van den Zeeland 40 volgen
1. Helmut-4 Habraken Moergestel 39 volgen
1. Kaz-1 Kessel ‘s-Hertogenbosch 39 volgen
1. Simone Gommans Venray 39 volgen
1. Lean Ras | van Schaijk 39 volgen
1. Mike (MvB S) Boekel | van Schaijk 38 volgen
1. Jaap Maillot Vert Schaijk 35 volgen
1. Harrie Groot | de Zeeland 35 volgen
1. Ralf (Sprint) Albers Schaijk 32 volgen
1. Frank Schreuder Zeist 31 volgen
1. Arno Verstegen Heesch 31 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (sprint) | van der Zeeland 31 volgen
1. SiemTijmenMees Gaal | van Reek 31 volgen
1. Stefan (sprint) Ras | van Schaijk 31 volgen
1. Rinus-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 30 volgen
1. Rapido Bombo | il Schaijk 30 volgen
1. Jef-2 Vink Weert 29 volgen
1. Jean-2 Houben Doenrade 29 volgen
1. Marc-3 Verhaar Oijen 29 volgen
1. Marc-1 Verhaar Oijen 29 volgen
1. Mister Bookmaker Schaijk 29 volgen
1. Marc Gommans Venray 29 volgen
1. Kim Gommans Venray 29 volgen
1. Patrick Ven | v.d. Velp nb 29 volgen
1. Henri-2 Groot | de Oss 29 volgen
1. Iris Smit-Ockeloen Reek 29 volgen
1. Jos-1 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 29 volgen
1. Co-5 Vergeer Schaijk 28 volgen
1. Ike-4 Simoncini Den Haag 27 volgen
1. Henri-1 Groot | de Oss 26 volgen
1. Co-6 Vergeer Schaijk 26 volgen
1. Martin Firing Eibergen 25 volgen
1. Jean-1 Houben Doenrade 25 volgen
1. Mark-2 Schoneveld Wijchen 25 volgen
1. Ike-1 Simoncini Den Haag 25 volgen
1. Ike-2 Simoncini Den Haag 25 volgen
1. Ike-5 Simoncini Den Haag 25 volgen
1. Ike-3 Simoncini Den Haag 25 volgen
1. Mario Zanden | van der Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Marc-3 Uden | van Heesch 25 volgen
1. Jules Korsten Singapore 25 volgen
1. Gerco-3 Kouwenberg Wijchen 25 volgen
1. Gerco-4 Kouwenberg Wijchen 25 volgen
1. Ronny-2 Gemert | van Gassel 25 volgen
1. Bikewax-2 Atomic Zeeland 25 volgen
1. Theo Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 25 volgen
1. Marinus Sanden | van der Reek 25 volgen
1. Ralf Vos Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Nova Vos Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Velox-2 Vulpes Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Milou-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 25 volgen
1. Marc-2 Verhaar Oijen 25 volgen
1. Vincent Gaal | van Reek 25 volgen
1. Ton Reijnen Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Aty Jonkheer Sarrox/Saint Julien 25 volgen
1. Bourfrou Kuipers Dokkum 25 volgen
1. Leon Tap Beuningen Gld 25 volgen
1. Pim-1 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 25 volgen
1. Pim-2 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 25 volgen
1. Co-4 Vergeer Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Co-2 Vergeer Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Co-1 Vergeer Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Theo Heijden | v.d. Schaijk 25 volgen
1. Ad-2 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 25 volgen
1. Helmut-1 Habraken Moergestel 21 volgen
1. Oma Koerhuis Reek 21 volgen
1. Jan-2 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 11 volgen
1. Jan-1 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 11 volgen
1. Jos-2 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 10 volgen
1. Marc-1 Uden | van Heesch 6 volgen
1. Susan Hendriks Reek 6 volgen
1. Bart Janssen Cuijk 5 volgen
1. Marc-4 Uden | van Heesch 5 volgen
1. Joost Kouwenberg Uden 5 volgen
1. Lotte Kouwenberg Uden 5 volgen
1. Pim-3 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 5 volgen
1. Jos Godron De Meern 4 volgen
1. Jose Sanden | van der Reek 4 volgen
1. Tonny-1 Verhaar Lith 4 volgen
1. Jaap Algemeen Schaijk 4 volgen
1. M.-1 Rossen Reek 4 volgen
1. Sjaak-2 Verhaar Lith 4 volgen
1. Bennie-2 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 4 volgen
1. Bart -1 Kessel | van Utrecht 4 volgen
1. Bennie-3 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 4 volgen
1. Maarten Langenhuizen Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Kaz-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 4 volgen
1. Koen Reijnen Reek 4 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 1 Oliemeulen Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Arjan-1 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 4 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 2 Oliemeulen Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Emma Douven Utrecht 4 volgen
1. Antonia Frerejean Eindhoven 4 volgen
1. Wil Gommans Venray 4 volgen
1. Martijn Bogaard | van den Beers 4 volgen
1. Teun Van der zanden Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Mike (MvB-A) Boekel | van Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Ralf (Algemeen) Albers Schaijk 4 volgen
1. Niek Heck | van Reek 3 volgen
1. Sven Ras | van Schaijk 3 volgen
1. Helmut-2 Habraken Moergestel 1 volgen
1. Tom-1 Brand | van den Zeeland 1 volgen
1. Jan Kinderen | de Vinkel 1 volgen
1. Rinus-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 1 volgen
1. L.-2 Gaal | Van Reek 1 volgen
1. Jeffrey-1 Pals Uden 1 volgen
1. Maud Kouwenberg Uden 1 volgen
1. Bombo Il Schaijk 1 volgen
1. Co-3 Vergeer Schaijk 1 volgen
1. Mark-1 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Henk Zanden | van der Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Bennie-1 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 0 volgen
1. Jos Janssen Cuijk 0 volgen
1. Jef-1 Vink Weert 0 volgen
1. Tonny-2 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Claudia Erp | van Reek 0 volgen
1. Rien Bastiaans Mill 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (berg) | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Helmut-3 Habraken Moergestel 0 volgen
1. Mark-3 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Lars Senior Uden 0 volgen
1. Lars Junior Uden 0 volgen
1. Fiets . (punt) Uden 0 volgen
1. Moems Fiets | van Uden 0 volgen
1. Ronny-1 Gemert | van Gassel 0 volgen
1. Marc-2 Uden | van Heesch 0 volgen
1. Tonny-3 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Jan Verzet Oss 0 volgen
1. M.-2 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. M.-3 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. M.-4 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. Gerco-1 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Gerco-2 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. HS 6823 Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Titus Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Guusje Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Jans Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Sien Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Sjaak-1 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Bikewax-1 Atomic Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Jeroen Heuvel | van den Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Opa Koerhuis Reek 0 volgen
1. Marion Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Oma Jutten Reek 0 volgen
1. Opa Jutten Reek 0 volgen
1. Feline Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-1 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-3 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-4 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. El Imbatido Uno Schaijk 0 volgen
1. El Imbatido Dos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Rob Nicolai Amsterdam 0 volgen
1. Harm Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Fenna Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Truffel Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Debajo Molino | del Reek 0 volgen
1. L.-1 Gaal | van Reek 0 volgen
1. Joop Beekers Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Bart-3 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Milou-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 0 volgen
1. Bart-2 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Arrière Course | du la Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Marloes Kouwenberg Uden 0 volgen
1. Marietje Groot | de Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Jeffrey-2 Pals Uden 0 volgen
1. Ronny Van Gemert 4 Gassel 0 volgen
1. Ben Spierings Schaijk 0 volgen
1. André-1 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. André-2 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. Wim Melssen Boxmeer 0 volgen
1. André-3 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. André-4 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. Danique Ras | van Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Gerard Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Bjorn Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Jimmy Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Jesper Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Kim Holland Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Ad-1 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 0 volgen