Etappe 19: MOURENX - LIBOURNE

vrijdag 16 juli 2021 - 207 kilometer

 

Uitslag

Nr Renner Rugnummer Punten
1 165 - MOHORIC, Matej 165 + 25
2 95 - LAPORTE, Christophe 95 + 15
3 147 - PEDERSEN, Casper 147 + 10
4 17 - TEUNISSEN, Mike 17 + 7
5 76 - POLITT, Nils 76 + 6
6 48 - THEUNS, Edward 48 + 5
7 115 - HUNDAHL, Michael Valgren 115 + 4
8 218 - ZIMMERMANN, Georg 218 + 3
9 208 - TURGIS, Anthony 208 + 2
10 47 - STUYVEN, Jasper 47 + 1

 

Dagwinnaar

 

Dagwinnaar Team

 

Bepaalde punten per lijst

Nr Naam Woonplaats Punten
1. Opa Jutten Reek 31 volgen
1. Helmut-1 Habraken Moergestel 23 volgen
1. Jose Sanden | van der Reek 18 volgen
1. Helmut-4 Habraken Moergestel 16 volgen
1. Bart Janssen Cuijk 16 volgen
1. Tom-2 Brand | van den Zeeland 16 volgen
1. Oma Koerhuis Reek 16 volgen
1. Rinus-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 16 volgen
1. Joost Kouwenberg Uden 16 volgen
1. Lotte Kouwenberg Uden 16 volgen
1. Rapido Bombo | il Schaijk 16 volgen
1. Jos Godron De Meern 15 volgen
1. Jef-2 Vink Weert 15 volgen
1. Tonny-1 Verhaar Lith 15 volgen
1. Jean-2 Houben Doenrade 15 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (sprint) | van der Zeeland 15 volgen
1. Jaap Maillot Vert Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Jaap Algemeen Schaijk 15 volgen
1. M.-1 Rossen Reek 15 volgen
1. Sjaak-2 Verhaar Lith 15 volgen
1. Bennie-2 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 15 volgen
1. Bart -1 Kessel | van Utrecht 15 volgen
1. Bennie-3 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 15 volgen
1. Maarten Langenhuizen Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Kaz-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 15 volgen
1. Marc-3 Verhaar Oijen 15 volgen
1. Marc-1 Verhaar Oijen 15 volgen
1. Koen Reijnen Reek 15 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 1 Oliemeulen Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Arjan-1 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 15 volgen
1. Huilemoulin 2 Oliemeulen Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Arjan-2 Luisman Boven-Leeuwen 15 volgen
1. Mister Bookmaker Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Emma Douven Utrecht 15 volgen
1. Antonia Frerejean Eindhoven 15 volgen
1. Kaz-1 Kessel ‘s-Hertogenbosch 15 volgen
1. Wil Gommans Venray 15 volgen
1. Marc Gommans Venray 15 volgen
1. Kim Gommans Venray 15 volgen
1. Simone Gommans Venray 15 volgen
1. Martijn Bogaard | van den Beers 15 volgen
1. Patrick Ven | v.d. Velp nb 15 volgen
1. Teun Van der zanden Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Henri-2 Groot | de Oss 15 volgen
1. Iris Smit-Ockeloen Reek 15 volgen
1. Stefan (sprint) Ras | van Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Lean Ras | van Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Mike (MvB-A) Boekel | van Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Mike (MvB S) Boekel | van Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Ralf (Algemeen) Albers Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Ralf (Sprint) Albers Schaijk 15 volgen
1. Jos-1 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 15 volgen
1. Susan Hendriks Reek 7 volgen
1. Co-5 Vergeer Schaijk 2 volgen
1. Jan-2 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 1 volgen
1. Jan-1 Matheeuwsen Eindhoven 1 volgen
1. Helmut-2 Habraken Moergestel 1 volgen
1. Tom-1 Brand | van den Zeeland 1 volgen
1. Marc-1 Uden | van Heesch 1 volgen
1. Jan Kinderen | de Vinkel 1 volgen
1. Rinus-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 1 volgen
1. Henri-1 Groot | de Oss 1 volgen
1. L.-2 Gaal | Van Reek 1 volgen
1. Jeffrey-1 Pals Uden 1 volgen
1. Maud Kouwenberg Uden 1 volgen
1. Bombo Il Schaijk 1 volgen
1. Co-3 Vergeer Schaijk 1 volgen
1. Co-6 Vergeer Schaijk 1 volgen
1. Mark-1 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Henk Zanden | van der Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Bennie-1 Visschedijk Hengelo OV 0 volgen
1. Jos Janssen Cuijk 0 volgen
1. Jef-1 Vink Weert 0 volgen
1. Frank Schreuder Zeist 0 volgen
1. Martin Firing Eibergen 0 volgen
1. Tonny-2 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Claudia Erp | van Reek 0 volgen
1. Arno Verstegen Heesch 0 volgen
1. Jean-1 Houben Doenrade 0 volgen
1. Rien Bastiaans Mill 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt (berg) | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Helmut-3 Habraken Moergestel 0 volgen
1. Mark-2 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Mark-3 Schoneveld Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Ike-1 Simoncini Den Haag 0 volgen
1. Ike-2 Simoncini Den Haag 0 volgen
1. Ike-5 Simoncini Den Haag 0 volgen
1. Ike-3 Simoncini Den Haag 0 volgen
1. Ike-4 Simoncini Den Haag 0 volgen
1. Theo Bolt | van der Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Mario Zanden | van der Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Lars Senior Uden 0 volgen
1. Lars Junior Uden 0 volgen
1. Fiets . (punt) Uden 0 volgen
1. Moems Fiets | van Uden 0 volgen
1. Ronny-1 Gemert | van Gassel 0 volgen
1. Marc-2 Uden | van Heesch 0 volgen
1. Marc-4 Uden | van Heesch 0 volgen
1. Marc-3 Uden | van Heesch 0 volgen
1. Tonny-3 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Jan Verzet Oss 0 volgen
1. M.-2 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. M.-3 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. M.-4 Rossen Reek 0 volgen
1. Jules Korsten Singapore 0 volgen
1. Gerco-1 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Gerco-2 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Gerco-3 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Gerco-4 Kouwenberg Wijchen 0 volgen
1. HS 6823 Wijchen 0 volgen
1. Ronny-2 Gemert | van Gassel 0 volgen
1. Titus Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Guusje Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Jans Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Sien Engbers Reek 0 volgen
1. Sjaak-1 Verhaar Lith 0 volgen
1. Bikewax-1 Atomic Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Bikewax-2 Atomic Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Jeroen Heuvel | van den Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Theo Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 0 volgen
1. Marinus Sanden | van der Reek 0 volgen
1. Opa Koerhuis Reek 0 volgen
1. Ralf Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Marion Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Oma Jutten Reek 0 volgen
1. Feline Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Nova Vos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-1 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-2 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-3 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Velox-4 Vulpes Schaijk 0 volgen
1. El Imbatido Uno Schaijk 0 volgen
1. El Imbatido Dos Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Milou-1 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 0 volgen
1. Rob Nicolai Amsterdam 0 volgen
1. Marc-2 Verhaar Oijen 0 volgen
1. Harm Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Fenna Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Truffel Hendriks Reek 0 volgen
1. Debajo Molino | del Reek 0 volgen
1. Vincent Gaal | van Reek 0 volgen
1. SiemTijmenMees Gaal | van Reek 0 volgen
1. L.-1 Gaal | van Reek 0 volgen
1. Niek Heck | van Reek 0 volgen
1. Ton Reijnen Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Joop Beekers Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Aty Jonkheer Sarrox/Saint Julien 0 volgen
1. Bart-3 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Milou-2 Kessel | van ‘s-Hertogenbosch 0 volgen
1. Bart-2 Kessel | van Utrecht 0 volgen
1. Arrière Course | du la Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Marloes Kouwenberg Uden 0 volgen
1. Harrie Groot | de Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Marietje Groot | de Zeeland 0 volgen
1. Jeffrey-2 Pals Uden 0 volgen
1. Ronny Van Gemert 4 Gassel 0 volgen
1. Bourfrou Kuipers Dokkum 0 volgen
1. Buorman Kuipers Dokkum 0 volgen
1. Leon Tap Beuningen Gld 0 volgen
1. Ben Spierings Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Pim-1 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 0 volgen
1. Pim-2 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 0 volgen
1. Pim-3 Heijkamp Nieuwegein 0 volgen
1. André-1 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. André-2 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. Wim Melssen Boxmeer 0 volgen
1. André-3 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. André-4 Zegers Apeldoorn 0 volgen
1. Co-4 Vergeer Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Co-2 Vergeer Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Co-1 Vergeer Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Sven Ras | van Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Danique Ras | van Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Gerard Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Bjorn Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Jimmy Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Jesper Janssen Reek 0 volgen
1. Kim Holland Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Theo Heijden | v.d. Schaijk 0 volgen
1. Ad-1 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 0 volgen
1. Ad-2 Langenhuijzen Nistelrode 0 volgen
1. Jos-2 Langenhuizen Nistelrode 0 volgen